De Witte Trui 2022 – Top 400

2022Artiest - Titeljaar202120202019201820172016201520142013
1Tame Impala - Let It Happen2015154436------
2Michael Kiwanuka - Cold Little Heart201634582310--------
3Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Jubilee Street2013221253817--
4The War On Drugs - Red Eyes20134131256----
5Beach House - Myth20127121171827386232
6Big Thief - Not20195746--------------
7Lana Del Rey - Venice Bitch20185747------------
8Cloud Nothings - Wasted Days20125158455097512287--
9Santigold - Disparate Youth2012151554202031171958
10Frank Ocean - Pyramids2012384811879157151--263338
11First Aid Kit - Emmylou2012161732218322108160--
12Let's Eat Grandma - Donnie Darko201881318------------
13Slowdive - Sugar For The Pill20179143055----------
14The War On Drugs - Under The Pressure201413502733266675----
15CHVRCHES - The Mother We Share20121821201628232270--
16The Boxer Rebellion - Diamonds20131927392616805656--
17Future Islands - Seasons (Waiting On You)201459557314868152248----
18DIIV - Doused20122323426314325290120325
19Wolf Alice - Don't Delete The Kisses201726373323----------
20Grimes - REALiTi (Demo)2015533937171784------
21Fontaines D.C. - Boys In The Better Land20192441--------------
22Slowdive - Star Roving2017546499110----------
23The War On Drugs - Thinking Of A Place201736473862----------
24Sharon Van Etten - Seventeen20195035--------------
25First Aid Kit - My Silver Lining201433100444610546115----
26The War On Drugs - An Ocean In Between The Waves2014379919481066271----
27Still Corners - The Trip2013120340--------------
28The National - The System Only Dreams In Total Darkness20176754112192----------
29Tame Impala - The Less I Know The Better2015343031363456------
30Phosphorescent - Song For Zula20132518171223165243--
31Arctic Monkeys - Do I Wanna Know?201371674368154251127147--
32Pumarosa - Priestess201587156106197----------
33Wolf Alice - Bros20136382986541115285----
34Strand Of Oaks - JM201430384160100107117----
35Nils Frahm - Says20131071415610147226337----
36The Comet Is Coming - Summon The Fire201966226--------------
37Röyksopp & Robyn - Monument20142910195--179267259----
38Massive Attack Feat. Hope Sandoval - The Spoils2016977887200147--------
39Alvvays - Archie, Marry Me201392728254161278------
40Mdou Moctar - Afrique Victime2021------------------
41A Tribe Called Quest - We The People....201610281319642--------
42Beach House - Superstar2021------------------
43Slowdive - No Longer Making Time201755232146124----------
44Angel Olsen - Sister2016721541298193--------
45Bicep - Glue201776----------------
46Eefje De Visser - Bitterzoet2019135185--------------
47Meg Myers - Desire20141056313711427194106----
48Jamie xx Feat. Romy - Loud Places201513420892212304212------
49Arcade Fire - Reflektor2013111115382526716--
50Fontaines D.C. - Too Real201813757--------------
51Lana Del Rey - Mariners Apartment Complex20182040109------------
52Mammút - Salt201377139300154263348------
53Courtney Barnett - Depreston2015494229222728------
54Moderat - Bad Kingdom201311862882867312148170--
55Car Seat Headrest - Drunk Drivers / Killer Whales20163151617261--------
56Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push The Sky Away20131014462767885225----
57The Weeknd - Blinding Lights201996298--------------
58The War On Drugs - Strangest Thing2017468697274----------
59Arcade Fire - Everything Now2017566878105----------
60Röyksopp Feat. Susanne Sundfør - Running To The Sea20124819515316996243143124--
61London Grammar - Wasting My Young Years201312912212513312710312397--
62Kendrick Lamar - King Kunta20156886910764------
63Makthaverskan - Asleep20136073135127171236175----
64Het Zesde Metaal - Ploegsteert2012616959666768121288161
65The War On Drugs - Pain201747200121149----------
66The Antlers - Palace20148019311612920082135----
67Fontaines D.C. - A Hero's Death2020151----------------
68Vampire Weekend - Harmony Hall201981151--------------
69David Bowie - Lazarus201527777648------
70London Grammar - Strong201391106234372483098--
71Bat For Lashes - Laura201268125907755376891--
72Idles - Danny Nedelko2018161120--------------
73Whispering Sons - Alone20188687288------------
74Fontaines D.C. - Televised Mind202079----------------
75Sufjan Stevens - Fourth Of July201540111111140180102------
76Sam Fender - Seventeen Going Under2021------------------
77Wet Leg - Chaise Longue2021------------------
78White Lies - Time To Give2018178313164------------
79Vampire Weekend - This Life2019186247--------------
80Billie Eilish - Bad Guy2019147162--------------
81Beach House - Lazuli20126274864710292218282207
82DIIV - Blankenship2019146142--------------
83The National - Pink Rabbits2013130230108130132124169195--
84CHVRCHES Feat. Robert Smith - How Not to Drown2021------------------
85Paolo Nutini - Iron Sky2014205262240265291239------
86HAERTS - Wings201315212916310074383465--
87DIIV - Wait2012143206222266322347183----
88Weyes Blood - Do You Need My Love2016119202166146123--------
89Villagers - Nothing Arrived201211576124------------
90Arcade Fire - Afterlife2013299148233254156164103205--
91Lana Del Rey - Summertime Sadness2012121136131152269275------
92Chromatics - Shadow20151362058024----------
93The War On Drugs - I Don't Live Here Anymore2021------------------
94Big Thief - Little Things2021------------------
95Japanese Breakfast - Diving Woman2017140--366------------
96Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - French Press2017260316324183----------
97Michael Kiwanuka - Love And Hate201652334067391--------
98Courtney Barnett - Pedestrian At Best20151037057648581------
99Phoebe Bridgers - Funeral201716010823593----------
100Beach House - Space Song201589199239106265162------
101Big Thief - Cattails201910096--------------
102Sufjan Stevens - Should Have Known Better20152836641026254------
103Agnes Obel - The Curse201314214614910976184286----
104The Juan MacLean - A Simple Design201475102218337--301214----
105Het Zesde Metaal - Ge Zwiegt20121282362012718811737299264
106The xx - On Hold2016138227144174217--------
107Susanne Sundfør - Accelerate2015317--391294399--------
108Leonard Cohen - You Want It Darker20166929361914--------
109Billie Eilish - Everything I Wanted2019212257--------------
110Revere - I Won't Blame You2013193123185270219295180121--
111Junip - Line Of Fire2013139--------219192----
112Placebo - Beautiful James2021------------------
113Alcest - Délivrance201464----------274----
114Arctic Monkeys - R U Mine?2012298----------------
115Boards Of Canada - Reach For The Dead2013232256389293159156------
116Belle And Sebastian - Nobody's Empire201512717415511613793------
117Kendrick Lamar - The Blacker The Berry20155814369223--123------
118Beach House - Sparks201517119219212114997------
119PJ Harvey - The Wheel2016368127219218125--------
120Phoebe Bridgers - Kyoto2020155----------------
121Eefje De Visser - De Parade2020296----------------
122Eefje De Visser - Scheef2016126611489113--------
123Jon Hopkins - Open Eye Signal2013116160259142389314136286--
124The National - Light Years2019220325--------------
125Charlotte Gainsbourg - Deadly Valentine201720610496235----------
126Savages - She Will2013112134209115319328158269--
127Radiohead - Burn The Witch201611185151193109--------
128HAERTS - All The Days2013104137236731121595428--
129Tame Impala - Elephant2012255145282201167228174264310
130Altın Gün - Süpürgesi Yoncadan2019342----------------
131The Shins - Simple Song2012203250305298224150------
132John Talabot - Depak Ine201243238232258364392------
133Little Simz - Introvert2021------------------
134Regina Spektor - All The Rowboats2012154339194206388200------
135Kurt Vile - Wakin On A Pretty Day201314980161173204112238397--
136Let's Eat Grandma - Falling Into Me20181457163------------
137Manchester Orchestra - I Know How To Speak2018211229213------------
138The Luxembourg Signal - Laura Palmer2017187178279299----------
139Phoebe Bridgers - I Know The End202090----------------
140Agnes Obel - Familiar201610883120104206--------
141Angel Olsen - All Mirrors2019182204--------------
142Sufjan Stevens - Mystery Of Love2017157116188------------
143Holden - Renata201332280362291343145261206--
144alt-J - Breezeblocks2012106107138290288265200132205
145Arooj Aftab - Mohabbat2021------------------
146Tame Impala - Feels Like We Only Go Backwards201215626026417715511485285387
147Let's Eat Grandma - Eat Shiitake Mushrooms2016247216207137----------
148MGMT - Little Dark Age2017261138--------------
149The Slow Show - Bloodline20159884157134178299------
150Julia Holter - Feel You2015749219080231223------
151Todd Terje - Inspector Norse2012124168179131277237233190228
152Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Higgs Boson Blues201321921885147----------
153Moderat - Running2016386333284276----------
154Lana Del Rey - Hope Is A Dangerous Thing For A Woman Like Me To Have - But I Have It2019222167--------------
155Little Simz - Venom2019395----------------
156Sons Of Kemet - My Queen Is Harriet Tubman2018191374--------------
157Balthazar - Fever2018172237214------------
158Alvvays - Plimsoll Punks201719711393112----------
159Peggy Gou - It Makes You Forget (Itgehane)2018131284398------------
160Kapitan Korsakov - In The Shade Of The Sun2012237220216282386277288--341
161Adrianne Lenker - Anything2020328----------------
162Caribou - Never Come Back2020301----------------
163Jessie Ware - Wildest Moments2012158288249216201132126262--
164London Grammar - Hey Now2013231330156176183206182----
165Warpaint - Love Is To Die2013196175244251199160319253--
166Vampire Weekend - Step20138213074901037165157--
167alt-J - Taro20129943113942092948875141
168Foals - My Number201294163175167273--------
169Courtney Barnett - Avant Gardener2013110132142208278128------
170Grimes - Genesis2012141110148119242155140149309
171The National - Rylan2019174283--------------
172LCD Soundsystem - How Do You Sleep?2017181271204333----------
173The National - Carin At The Liquor Store2017113259263------------
174Foals - Mountain At My Gates2015194194275209393271------
175CHVRCHES - Lies2012428110475122188164169--
176Grimes - Oblivion20127088846115814015795185
177Emma Ruth Rundle - Arms I Know So Well2014347308322308339350------
178Big Thief - UFOF2019176158--------------
179Susanne Sundfør - White Foxes20129529212892276207168----
180Arab Strap - The Turning Of Our Bones2020------------------
181Boy Harsher - Pain2014394----------------
182Spinvis - Stefan En Lisette201744144186194----------
183Fink - Looking Too Closely2014305----------------
184Michael Kiwanuka - Hero2019310197--------------
185Phoebe Bridgers - Motion Sickness2017162172--------------
186Mogwai - Ritchie Sacramento2021------------------
187CHVRCHES - Gun2013169131--96244308394----
188Tom Odell - Another Love2012------------------
189Sharon Van Etten & Angel Olsen - Like I Used To2021------------------
190Kendrick Lamar - Swimming Pools (Drank)201217714779846910419----
191Porridge Radio - Sweet2020268----------------
192FKA Twigs - Sad Day2019236179--------------
193TORRES - Sprinter20152141121681176472------
194Matt Berninger - One More Second202083----------------
195Arcade Fire - Put Your Money On Me2017227177257400----------
196Holden - The Caterpillar's Intervention20132019389325292193312268--
197The National - Nobody Else Will Be There2017381----------------
198Wolf Alice - Silk2015335315--------------
199Big Thief - Forgotten Eyes2019208301--------------
200David Bowie - Blackstar20151954534153118------
201Grimes - Flesh Without Blood2015202--165220259186------
202Shame - One Rizla2018153124210------------
203Aldous Harding - The Barrel2019200349--------------
204The War On Drugs - Holding On20171099415988----------
205Ela Minus - They Told Us It Was Hard, But They Were Wrong.2020273----------------
206Spinvis - Trein Vuur Dageraad2017218180--138----------
207Whispering Sons - Wall2015275213248------------
208Bicep - Atlas2020253----------------
209The xx - Angels2012348239197166253125231331114
210Woodkid - Run Boy Run2012235128122269194286328130299
211James Holden & The Animal Spirits - Each Moment Like The First2017159248198297----------
212808 State - In Yer Face (Bicep Remix)2016167252278------------
213Vampire Weekend - Ya Hey201328515910722711015472119--
214clipping. - Nothing Is Safe2019114396--------------
215Black Country, New Road - Science Fair2020248----------------
216alt-J - Matilda2012168224217151308289160----
217Kendrick Lamar - Sing About Me, I'm Dying Of Thirst2012117214191310233240310----
218Chromatics - These Streets Will Never Look The Same201231337622323695390313364305
219The National - I Should Live In Salt2013307----------------
220The Strokes - Brooklyn Bridge To Chorus2020------------------
221Mdou Moctar - Chismiten2021------------------
222Adrianne Lenker - Zombie Girl2020371----------------
223Sufjan Stevens - Tonya Harding (In D Major)2017199126134------------
224Barbara Pravi - Voilà2021------------------
225Whispering Sons - Waste2018213----------------
226Agar Agar - I'm That Guy2016359----------------
227Wolf Alice - How Can I Make It Ok?2021------------------
228Weyes Blood - Andromeda2019345386--------------
229Kevin Morby - I Have Been To The Mountain2016311234306------------
230Anna Von Hausswolff - Deathbed2012265286261118351222340218--
231Interpol - My Desire2014164231316------279----
232Burial - Ashtray Wasp201285117133414850411165
233Kurt Vile - Loading Zones2018256319178------------
234Sufjan Stevens - Death With Dignity201524115218378114194------
235Teleman - Düsseldorf2016391245162391359--------
236The Haunted Youth - Teen Rebel2021------------------
237Tool - Pneuma2019377----------------
238Car Seat Headrest - The Ballad Of The Costa Concordia2016188223174316215--------
239Rammstein - Deutschland2019369395--------------
240The War On Drugs - Eyes To The Wind2014250388356181162146154----
241Wolf Alice - The Last Man On Earth2021------------------
242Fleet Foxes - Can I Believe You2020239----------------
243Sharon Van Etten - Comeback Kid2019284309--------------
244Chromatics - Cherry2016270400258322345--------
245Beach House - Lemon Glow2018144103103------------
246Car Seat Headrest - Fill In The Blank2016382217265215141--------
247Billie Eilish - No Time To Die2020------------------
248Eefje De Visser - Ongeveer20132172611438722105------
249The Comet Is Coming Feat. Kate Tempest - Blood Of The Past2019360----------------
250The National - I Need My Girl2013163165206284139142202126--
251Röyksopp Feat. Susanne Sundfør & Man Without Country - In The End2019------------------
252Beach House - Chariot2017353353386249----------
253Burial - Come Down To Us201319814913913522157356----
254Manchester Orchestra - The Silence2017293312333------------
255Sigur Rós - Brennisteinn2013238--247303146261284329--
256Eefje De Visser - De Bedoeling20133002753792059010621287--
257First Aid Kit - Fireworks2017226176177165----------
258Grimes - Kill V. Maim201584263119314355--------
259dEUS - Quatre Mains2012234211241278338250244--219
260Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Talking Straight2018363246390------------
261Fontaines D.C. - Hurricane Laughter2017------------------
262Angus & Julia Stone - Heart Beats Slow2014148212193144196329354----
263Tame Impala - Lost In Yesterday2020330----------------
264Better Oblivion Community Center - Dylan Thomas2019344----------------
265Cassandra Jenkins - Hard Drive2021------------------
266Editors - Sugar2013------------373----
267Spellling - Boys At School2021------------------
268Go_A - Shum2021------------------
269Alvvays - In Undertow201734623594------------
270Weyes Blood - Movies2019210169--------------
271clipping. - Blood Of The Fang2019352----------------
272Chelsea Wolfe & Emma Ruth Rundle - Anhedonia2021------------------
273Big Thief - Shark Smile2017286360--------------
274Tool - Fear Inoculum2019295189--------------
275Susanne Sundfør - Delirious2014390299299228334246------
276Public Service Broadcasting - Go!2015294336--348----------
277Low - The Price You Pay (It Must Be Wearing Off)2021------------------
278Kendrick Lamar - M.a.a.d City2012264274205289--166------
279Little Simz - Boss2018--191--------------
280Marina And The Diamonds - Savages2015383290172296----------
281The Slow Show - Dresden2014223121126242166158------
282Porridge Radio - Lilac2020225----------------
283St. Vincent - Los Ageless2017279164312345----------
284Daughter - Doing The Right Thing2016254258224171176--------
285Taylor Swift Feat. Bon Iver - Exile2020290----------------
286Sufjan Stevens - My Rajneesh2020252----------------
287La Femme - Sur La Planche 20132013302372187------------
288Sigur Rós - Varúð201226915016923813419925119769
289Grizzly Bear - Yet Again2012367335323------------
290FKA twigs - Two Weeks20142158925124792147129----
291Balthazar - Bunker2015338297189292208377------
292Kate Tempest - Europe Is Lost2016133399145161----------
293Lana Del Rey - California2019306295--------------
294Jan Swerts - Ik Had Je Nooit Alleen Mogen Laten, Becky.2016387267--224184--------
295Steven Wilson - Routine2015244133167217297355------
296Beach House - Over And Over2021------------------
297CHVRCHES Feat. Matt Berninger - My Enemy2018318327351------------
298Susanne Sundfør - Undercover2017356--320185----------
299Julien Baker - Rejoice2015258153231243145--------
300Best Coast - California Nights2015288357274280----------
301Run The Jewels - Angel Duster2014303233314------------
302Black Country, New Road - Opus2021------------------
303Danny Brown - Ain't It Funny2016257----------------
304Het Zesde Metaal - Zet Mie Af2014322363343343247--------
305Courtney Barnett - History Eraser2012271225170199305172331----
306Altın Gün - Ordunun Dereleri2020------------------
307Manchester Orchestra - The Alien2017216171315256----------
308Holy Holy - You Cannot Call For Love Like A Dog2015------------------
309Holden - Blackpool Late Eighties2013246337280------------
310Morrissey - Spent The Day In Bed2017361389268306----------
311Amber Arcades - Fading Lines2016170166252257325--------
312Charli XCX - Visions2020388----------------
313Het Zesde Metaal - Benauwd2012233266237320170306396301311
314Typhoon - Zandloper2014------------------
315Dead Can Dance - Amnesia2012276362234250313217321289238
316Courtney Barnett - Elevator Operator2015166273301385299--------
317CHVRCHES - Tether2013385255228226160396------
318Dry Cleaning - Scratchcard Lanyard2020------------------
319Amber Arcades - Turning Light2016333391292353384--------
320Susanne Sundfør - Fade Away2014297282--------------
321Darkside - Golden Arrow2013283----------298356--
322Julia Jacklin - Don't Know How To Keep Loving You2019332181--------------
323Floating Points - Nuits Sonores2014350----------------
324Celeste - Stop This Flame2020316----------------
325Silversun Pickups - It Doesn't Matter Why2019251287--------------
326Kacey Musgraves - Slow Burn2018362359--------------
327Editors - A Ton Of Love2013378317317329----228274--
328Waxahatchee - Can't Do Much2020309----------------
329The War On Drugs - Change2021------------------
330The Slow Show - Ordinary Lives2016184251260234274--------
331Suede - Life Is Golden2018240385380------------
332Alex The Astronaut - I Think You're Great2020339----------------
333Jamie xx - Girl2014304--276376229324165----
334Eefje De Visser - Stilstand2020376----------------
335Manchester Orchestra - The Moth2017--322--------------
336Foals - Inhaler201222426430920429336494179124
337The National - Demons2013370----------------
338Balthazar - Then What2015282305350397361327------
339Idles - The Beachland Ballroom2020------------------
340Altın Gün - Yüce Dağ Başında2021------------------
341CHVRCHES - Get Out2018337201345------------
342Arctic Monkeys - Four Out Of Five2018292348353------------
343Beach House - Dive2018192228238------------
344Sky Ferreira - Everything Is Embarrassing2012400350283--191357------
345The xx - Say Something Loving201718933495------------
346Strand Of Oaks - Weird Ways2019259157--------------
347London Grammar - Californian Soil2020393----------------
348La Dispute - Fulton Street I2018308184--------------
349DIIV - Under The Sun2016--------286--------
350Braids - Snow Angel2020------------------
351Sia - Chandelier2014287332--------------
352Georgia - About Work The Dancefloor2019------------------
353Spinvis - Tienduizend Zwaluwen2017278249208155----------
354First Aid Kit - Rebel Heart2018--355336------------
355Half Moon Run - Full Circle2012321--294------------
356Jorja Smith - Blue Lights2016175366332------------
357Grimes Feat. Hana - We Appreciate Power2018242387295------------
358Prefab Sprout - The Best Jewel Thief In The World2013267------321--------
359Caterina Barbieri - Fantas2019366----------------
360Darkside - Liberty Bell2020------------------
361Radiohead - The Numbers2016340300346272254--------
362James Blake - Retrograde2013399--------389------
363Idles - Mother2017------------------
364Sault - Wildfires2020------------------
365Billie Eilish - Bury A Friend2019354269--------------
366Radiohead - Identikit2016291393229370306--------
367Savages - Fuckers2014179277289232354266347----
368Warpaint - No Way Out2015365311254268240238------
369Squid - Pamphlets2021------------------
370Sam Fender - Get You Down2021------------------
371Sufjan Stevens & Angelo De Augustine - Back To Oz2021------------------
372DJ Sabrina The Teenage DJ - Next To Me2020------------------
373SOPHIE - Immaterial2018------------------
374Angel Olsen - White Fire2014------------------
375Shame - Snow Day2021------------------
376King Buffalo - Acheron2021------------------
377Spinvis - Artis2017349303202349----------
378The Weather Station - Robber2020------------------
379Manchester Orchestra - The Gold2017389342396------------
380LCD Soundsystem - Call The Police2017204328298339----------
381Melanie De Biasio - The Flow2013------------------
382Kate NV - Plans2020------------------
383Charli XCX - Track 102017------------------
384Lucy Dacus - Addictions2018374320373------------
385Car Seat Headrest - Vincent2016190219140160118--------
386Kendrick Lamar Feat. Jay Rock - Money Trees2012266382184------------
387Fontaines D.C. - A Lucid Dream2020331----------------
388Sufjan Stevens - The Only Thing2015274170270172211216------
389Black Country, New Road - Track X2021------------------
390Blaudzun - Promises Of No Man's Land2014280344--------171----
391PJ Harvey - The Community Of Hope2016324207243189202--------
392DIIV - Skin Game2019314341--------------
393Apollo Brown - Grace Of God2018------------------
394Amenra - A Solitary Reign2017125254330------------
395Yves Tumor - Kerosene!2020------------------
396Tool - 7empest2019323----------------
397Black Country, New Road - Concorde2021------------------
398Steven Wilson - The Raven That Refused To Sing2013312190269252------334--
399Jessie Ware - Remember Where You Are2020------------------
400Jon Hopkins & Kelly Lee Owens - Luminous Spaces2019326----------------

De Witte Trui 2021 – Top 400

2021Artiest - TitelJaar20202019201820172016201520142013
1Tame Impala - Let It Happen201554436------
2Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Jubilee Street201321253817--
3Michael Kiwanuka - Cold Little Heart20164582310--------
4The War On Drugs - Red Eyes2013131256----
5Lana Del Rey - Venice Bitch2018747------------
6Kendrick Lamar - King Kunta2015886910764------
7Beach House - Myth2012121171827386232
8Let's Eat Grandma - Donnie Darko20181318------------
9Slowdive - Sugar For The Pill2017143055----------
10A Tribe Called Quest - We The People....2016281319642--------
11Arcade Fire - Reflektor20131115382526716--
12Eefje De Visser - Scheef20166611489113--------
13The War On Drugs - Under The Pressure2014502733266675----
14Spinvis - Kom Terug20119105746174170----
15Santigold - Disparate Youth20121554202031171958
16First Aid Kit - Emmylou20121732218322108160--
17Spinvis - Oostende20115260131515421519
18CHVRCHES - The Mother We Share201221201628232270--
19The Boxer Rebellion - Diamonds201327392616805656--
20Lana Del Rey - Mariners Apartment Complex201840109------------
21M83 - Wait2011205527574512018343
22M83 - Midnight City201124535929245081167
23DIIV - Doused201223426314325290120325
24Fontaines D.C. - Boys In The Better Land201941--------------
25Phosphorescent - Song For Zula201318171223165243--
26Wolf Alice - Don't Delete The Kisses2017373323----------
27David Bowie - Lazarus2015777648------
28Sufjan Stevens - Should Have Known Better201536641026254------
29Röyksopp & Robyn - Monument201410195--179267259----
30Strand Of Oaks - JM2014384160100107117----
31Car Seat Headrest - Drunk Drivers / Killer Whales201651617261--------
32Holden - Renata2013280362291343145261206--
33First Aid Kit - My Silver Lining2014100444610546115----
34Tame Impala - The Less I Know The Better20153031363456------
35PJ Harvey - The Glorious Land20111614375217293421
36The War On Drugs - Thinking Of A Place2017473862----------
37The War On Drugs - An Ocean In Between The Waves20149919481066271----
38Frank Ocean - Pyramids20124811879157151--263338
39Lana Del Rey - Video Games20115312251335734161
40Sufjan Stevens - Fourth Of July2015111111140180102------
41First Aid Kit - The Lion's Roar2011604653237205------
42CHVRCHES - Lies20138110475122188164169--
43John Talabot - Depak Ine2012238232258364392------
44Spinvis - Stefan En Lisette2017144186194----------
45Black Country, New Road - Sunglasses2019183--------------
46The War On Drugs - Strangest Thing20178697274----------
47The War On Drugs - Pain2017200121149----------
48Röyksopp Feat. Susanne Sundfør - Running To The Sea201219515316996243143124--
49Courtney Barnett - Depreston20154229222728------
50Sharon Van Etten - Seventeen201935--------------
51Cloud Nothings - Wasted Days201158455097512287--
52Michael Kiwanuka - Love And Hate2016334067391--------
53Grimes - REALiTi (Demo)20153937171784------
54Slowdive - Star Roving20176499110----------
55Slowdive - No Longer Making Time2017232146124----------
56Arcade Fire - Everything Now20176878105----------
57Big Thief - Not201946--------------
58Kendrick Lamar - The Blacker The Berry201514369223--123------
59Future Islands - Seasons (Waiting On You)2014557314868152248----
60Makthaverskan - Asleep201373135127171236175----
61Het Zesde Metaal - Ploegsteert20126959666768121288161
62Beach House - Lazuli201274864710292218282207
63Wolf Alice - Bros201382986541115285----
64Alcest - Délivrance2014----------274----
65Giles Corey - No One Is Ever Going To Want Me2011109110287392179323303313
66The Comet Is Coming - Summon The Fire2019226--------------
67The National - The System Only Dreams In Total Darkness201754112192----------
68Bat For Lashes - Laura2012125907755376891--
69Leonard Cohen - You Want It Darker201629361914--------
70Grimes - Oblivion201288846115814015795185
71Arctic Monkeys - Do I Wanna Know?2013674368154251127147--
72Angel Olsen - Sister20161541298193--------
73alt-J - Tessellate201175752108911967110248
74Julia Holter - Feel You20159219080231223------
75The Juan MacLean - A Simple Design2014102218337--301214----
76Bicep - Glue2017----------------
77Mammút - Salt2013139300154263348------
78Daughter - Youth2011322440354219668--
79Fontaines D.C. - Televised Mind2020----------------
80The Antlers - Palace201419311612920082135----
81Vampire Weekend - Harmony Hall2019151--------------
82Vampire Weekend - Step201313074901037165157--
83Matt Berninger - One More Second2020----------------
84Grimes - Kill V. Maim2015263119314355--------
85Burial - Ashtray Wasp2012117133414850411165
86Whispering Sons - Alone201887288------------
87Pumarosa - Priestess2015156106197----------
88The Joy Formidable - Whirring2011155150126842807488--
89Beach House - Space Song2015199239106265162------
90Phoebe Bridgers - I Know The End2020----------------
91London Grammar - Strong2013106234372483098--
92Alvvays - Archie, Marry Me2013728254161278------
93The Horrors - Still Life2011173115163296--------
94Foals - My Number2013163175167273--------
95Susanne Sundfør - White Foxes201229212892276207168----
96The Weeknd - Blinding Lights2019298--------------
97Massive Attack Feat. Hope Sandoval - The Spoils20167887200147--------
98The Slow Show - Bloodline201584157134178299------
99alt-J - Taro201243113942092948875141
100Big Thief - Cattails201996--------------
101Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push The Sky Away20134462767885225----
102Wilco - Art Of Almost2011101528521811324015548
103Courtney Barnett - Pedestrian At Best20157057648581------
104HAERTS - All The Days2013137236731121595428--
105Meg Myers - Desire20146313711427194106----
106alt-J - Breezeblocks2012107138290288265200132205
107Nils Frahm - Says20131415610147226337----
108Agnes Obel - Familiar201683120104206--------
109The War On Drugs - Holding On20179415988----------
110Courtney Barnett - Avant Gardener2013132142208278128------
111Radiohead - Burn The Witch201685151193109--------
112Savages - She Will2013134209115319328158269--
113The National - Carin At The Liquor Store2017259263------------
114clipping. - Nothing Is Safe2019396--------------
115Villagers - Nothing Arrived201276124------------
116Jon Hopkins - Open Eye Signal2013160259142389314136286--
117Kendrick Lamar - Sing About Me, I'm Dying Of Thirst2012214191310233240310----
118Moderat - Bad Kingdom201362882867312148170--
119Weyes Blood - Do You Need My Love2016202166146123--------
120Still Corners - The Trip2013340--------------
121Lana Del Rey - Summertime Sadness2012136131152269275------
122Amatorski - Soldier2011198388244255153221146152
123PJ Harvey - The Words That Maketh Murder20115971248821007826088
124Todd Terje - Inspector Norse2012168179131277237233190228
125Amenra - A Solitary Reign2017254330------------
126Chromatics - Kill For Love2011253----131126------
127Belle And Sebastian - Nobody's Empire201517415511613793------
128Het Zesde Metaal - Ge Zwiegt20122362012718811737299264
129London Grammar - Wasting My Young Years201312212513312710312397--
130The National - Pink Rabbits2013230108130132124169195--
131Peggy Gou - It Makes You Forget (Itgehane)2018284398------------
132Elbow - Lippy Kids20119110516822714813378259
133Kate Tempest - Europe Is Lost2016399145161----------
134Jamie xx Feat. Romy - Loud Places201520892212304212------
135Eefje De Visser - Bitterzoet2019185--------------
136Chromatics - Shadow20152058024----------
137Fontaines D.C. - Too Real201857--------------
138The xx - On Hold2016227144174217--------
139Junip - Line Of Fire2013--------219192----
140Japanese Breakfast - Diving Woman2017--366------------
141Grimes - Genesis2012110148119242155140149309
142Agnes Obel - The Curse201314614910976184286----
143DIIV - Wait2012206222266322347183----
144Beach House - Lemon Glow2018103103------------
145Let's Eat Grandma - Falling Into Me20187163------------
146DIIV - Blankenship2019142--------------
147Billie Eilish - Bad Guy2019162--------------
148Angus & Julia Stone - Heart Beats Slow2014212193144196329354----
149Kurt Vile - Wakin On A Pretty Day201380161173204112238397--
150The Black Keys - Little Black Submarines2011215141233243175152174307
151Fontaines D.C. - A Hero's Death2020----------------
152HAERTS - Wings201312916310074383465--
153Shame - One Rizla2018124210------------
154Regina Spektor - All The Rowboats2012339194206388200------
155Phoebe Bridgers - Kyoto2020----------------
156Tame Impala - Feels Like We Only Go Backwards201226026417715511485285387
157Sufjan Stevens - Mystery Of Love2017116188------------
158Jessie Ware - Wildest Moments2012288249216201132126262--
159James Holden & The Animal Spirits - Each Moment Like The First2017248198297----------
160Phoebe Bridgers - Funeral201710823593----------
161Idles - Danny Nedelko2018120--------------
162Phoebe Bridgers - Motion Sickness2017172--------------
163The National - I Need My Girl2013165206284139142202126--
164Interpol - My Desire2014231316------279----
165The Black Keys - Lonely Boy2011294--------262360348
166Courtney Barnett - Elevator Operator2015273301385299--------
167808 State - In Yer Face (Bicep Remix)2016252278------------
168alt-J - Matilda2012224217151308289160----
169CHVRCHES - Gun2013131--96244308394----
170Amber Arcades - Fading Lines2016166252257325--------
171Beach House - Sparks201519219212114997------
172Balthazar - Fever2018237214------------
173The Vaccines - Post Break-Up Sex2011210225275187322343----
174The National - Rylan2019283--------------
175Jorja Smith - Blue Lights2016366332------------
176Big Thief - UFOF2019158--------------
177Kendrick Lamar - Swimming Pools (Drank)201214779846910419----
178White Lies - Time To Give2018313164------------
179Savages - Fuckers2014277289232354266347----
180Black Country, New Road - Athens, France2019----------------
181LCD Soundsystem - How Do You Sleep?2017271204333----------
182Angel Olsen - All Mirrors2019204--------------
183Burial - Loner2012----------------
184The Slow Show - Ordinary Lives2016251260234274--------
185Suede - Outsiders2015--360------------
186Vampire Weekend - This Life2019247--------------
187The Luxembourg Signal - Laura Palmer2017178279299----------
188Car Seat Headrest - The Ballad Of The Costa Concordia2016223174316215--------
189The xx - Say Something Loving201733495------------
190Car Seat Headrest - Vincent2016219140160118--------
191Sons Of Kemet - My Queen Is Harriet Tubman2018374--------------
192Beach House - Dive2018228238------------
193Revere - I Won't Blame You2013123185270219295180121--
194Foals - Mountain At My Gates2015194275209393271------
195David Bowie - Blackstar20154534153118------
196Warpaint - Love Is To Die2013175244251199160319253--
197Alvvays - Plimsoll Punks201711393112----------
198Burial - Come Down To Us201314913913522157356----
199Sufjan Stevens - Tonya Harding (In D Major)2017126134------------
200Aldous Harding - The Barrel2019349--------------
201Holden - The Caterpillar's Intervention20139389325292193312268--
202Grimes - Flesh Without Blood2015--165220259186------
203The Shins - Simple Song2012250305298224150------
204LCD Soundsystem - Call The Police2017328298339----------
205Paolo Nutini - Iron Sky2014262240265291239------
206Charlotte Gainsbourg - Deadly Valentine201710496235----------
207Bon Iver - Holocene201120925686172400------
208Big Thief - Forgotten Eyes2019301--------------
209Burial - Rival Dealer201327624522512087147319--
210Weyes Blood - Movies2019169--------------
211Manchester Orchestra - I Know How To Speak2018229213------------
212Billie Eilish - Everything I Wanted2019257--------------
213Whispering Sons - Waste2018----------------
214TORRES - Sprinter20151121681176472------
215FKA twigs - Two Weeks20148925124792147129----
216Manchester Orchestra - The Alien2017171315256----------
217Eefje De Visser - Ongeveer20132611438722105------
218Spinvis - Trein Vuur Dageraad2017180--138----------
219Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Higgs Boson Blues201321885147----------
220The National - Light Years2019325--------------
221Cœur De Pirate - Place De La République2011187181141320269------
222Lana Del Rey - Hope Is A Dangerous Thing For A Woman Like Me To Have - But I Have It2019167--------------
223The Slow Show - Dresden2014121126242166158------
224Foals - Inhaler201226430920429336494179124
225Porridge Radio - Lilac2020----------------
226First Aid Kit - Fireworks2017176177165----------
227Arcade Fire - Put Your Money On Me2017177257400----------
228Four Tet - Locked2011268255175357178239348221
229SX - Black Video201190296317311187320----
230The Strokes - Machu Picchu2011244319340378--------
231London Grammar - Hey Now2013330156176183206182----
232Boards Of Canada - Reach For The Dead2013256389293159156------
233Het Zesde Metaal - Benauwd2012266237320170306396301311
234dEUS - Quatre Mains2012211241278338250244--219
235Woodkid - Run Boy Run2012128122269194286328130299
236FKA Twigs - Sad Day2019179--------------
237Kapitan Korsakov - In The Shade Of The Sun2012220216282386277288--341
238Sigur Rós - Brennisteinn2013--247303146261284329--
239Fleet Foxes - Can I Believe You2020----------------
240Suede - Life Is Golden2018385380------------
241Sufjan Stevens - Death With Dignity201515218378114194------
242Grimes Feat. Hana - We Appreciate Power2018387295------------
243Lana Del Rey - Born To Die201195130264----------
244Steven Wilson - Routine2015133167217297355------
245R.E.M. - Überlin2011242227164129108166276--
246Holden - Blackpool Late Eighties2013337280------------
247Let's Eat Grandma - Eat Shiitake Mushrooms2016216207137----------
248Black Country, New Road - Science Fair2020----------------
249Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Distant Sky2016188221203173--------
250The War On Drugs - Eyes To The Wind2014388356181162146154----
251Silversun Pickups - It Doesn't Matter Why2019287--------------
252Sufjan Stevens - My Rajneesh2020----------------
253Bicep - Atlas2020----------------
254Daughter - Doing The Right Thing2016258224171176--------
255Tame Impala - Elephant2012145282201167228174264310
256Kurt Vile - Loading Zones2018319178------------
257Danny Brown - Ain't It Funny2016----------------
258Julien Baker - Rejoice2015153231243145--------
259Strand Of Oaks - Weird Ways2019157--------------
260Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - French Press2017316324183----------
261MGMT - Little Dark Age2017138--------------
262Janelle Monáe - Make Me Feel2018--203------------
263Kurt Vile - Pretty Pimpin2015326173246174242------
264Kendrick Lamar - M.a.a.d City2012274205289--166------
265Anna Von Hausswolff - Deathbed2012286261118351222340218--
266Kendrick Lamar Feat. Jay Rock - Money Trees2012382184------------
267Prefab Sprout - The Best Jewel Thief In The World2013------321--------
268Porridge Radio - Sweet2020----------------
269Sigur Rós - Varúð201215016923813419925119769
270Chromatics - Cherry2016400258322345--------
271Courtney Barnett - History Eraser2012225170199305172331----
272Anna Calvi - Desire2011351311399121163212233128
273Ela Minus - They Told Us It Was Hard, But They Were Wrong.2020----------------
274Sufjan Stevens - The Only Thing2015170270172211216------
275Whispering Sons - Wall2015213248------------
276Dead Can Dance - Amnesia2012362234250313217321289238
277Django Django - Default2011343----375272330258179
278Spinvis - Tienduizend Zwaluwen2017249208155----------
279St. Vincent - Los Ageless2017164312345----------
280Blaudzun - Promises Of No Man's Land2014344--------171----
281Eefje De Visser - Nee Joh2013392182245198116227259--
282Balthazar - Then What2015305350397361327------
283Darkside - Golden Arrow2013----------298356--
284Sharon Van Etten - Comeback Kid2019309--------------
285Vampire Weekend - Ya Hey201315910722711015472119--
286Big Thief - Shark Smile2017360--------------
287Sia - Chandelier2014332--------------
288Best Coast - California Nights2015357274280----------
289BROCKHAMPTON - Boogie2017331334------------
290Taylor Swift Feat. Bon Iver - Exile2020----------------
291Radiohead - Identikit2016393229370306--------
292Arctic Monkeys - Four Out Of Five2018348353------------
293Manchester Orchestra - The Silence2017312333------------
294Public Service Broadcasting - Go!2015336--348----------
295Tool - Fear Inoculum2019189--------------
296Eefje De Visser - De Parade2020----------------
297Susanne Sundfør - Fade Away2014282--------------
298Arctic Monkeys - R U Mine?2013----------------
299Arcade Fire - Afterlife2013148233254156164103205--
300Eefje De Visser - De Bedoeling20132753792059010621287--
301Caribou - Never Come Back2020----------------
302La Femme - Sur La Planche 20132013372187------------
303Run The Jewels - Angel Duster2014233314------------
304Jamie xx - Girl2014--276376229324165----
305Fink - Looking Too Closely2014----------------
306Lana Del Rey - California2019295--------------
307The National - I Should Live In Salt2013----------------
308La Dispute - Fulton Street I2018184--------------
309Waxahatchee - Can't Do Much2020----------------
310Michael Kiwanuka - Hero2019197--------------
311Kevin Morby - I Have Been To The Mountain2016234306------------
312Steven Wilson - The Raven That Refused To Sing2013190269252------334--
313Chromatics - These Streets Will Never Look The Same201237622323695390313364305
314DIIV - Skin Game2019341--------------
315Lana Del Rey - The Greatest2019371--------------
316Celeste - Stop This Flame2020----------------
317Susanne Sundfør - Accelerate2015--391294399--------
318CHVRCHES Feat. Matt Berninger - My Enemy2018327351------------
319Fleet Foxes - The Shrine / An Argument2011373359267317281292----
320Danny Vera - Roller Coaster2019----------------
321Half Moon Run - Full Circle2012--294------------
322Het Zesde Metaal - Zet Mie Af2014363343343247--------
323Tool - 7empest2019----------------
324PJ Harvey - The Community Of Hope2016207243189202--------
325Deerhunter - Death In Midsummer2019358--------------
326Jon Hopkins & Kelly Lee Owens - Luminous Spaces2019----------------
327Daughter - Fossa2016338307191----------
328Adrianne Lenker - Anything2020----------------
329FKA Twigs - Cellophane2019354--------------
330Tame Impala - Lost In Yesterday2020----------------
331Fontaines D.C. - A Lucid Dream2020----------------
332Julia Jacklin - Don't Know How To Keep Loving You2019181--------------
333Amber Arcades - Turning Light2016391292353384--------
334Clairo - Bags2019----------------
335Wolf Alice - Silk2015315--------------
336Radiohead - Daydreaming201628520026371--------
337CHVRCHES - Get Out2018201345------------
338Balthazar - Bunker2015297189292208377------
339Alex The Astronaut - I Think You're Great2020----------------
340Radiohead - The Numbers2016300346272254--------
341Eefje De Visser - Oh2020----------------
342Altın Gün - Süpürgesi Yoncadan2019----------------
343Interpol - The Rover2018281--------------
344Better Oblivion Community Center - Dylan Thomas2019----------------
345Weyes Blood - Andromeda2019386--------------
346Alvvays - In Undertow201723594------------
347Emma Ruth Rundle - Arms I Know So Well2014308322308339350------
348The xx - Angels2012239197166253125231331114
349Spinvis - Artis2017303202349----------
350Floating Points - Nuits Sonores2014----------------
351Spiritualized - Hey Jane2012345329186363325------
352clipping. - Blood Of The Fang2019----------------
353Beach House - Chariot2017353386249----------
354Billie Eilish - Bury A Friend2019269--------------
355The Slow Readers Club - You Opened Up My Heart2018----------------
356Susanne Sundfør - Undercover2017--320185----------
357Spinvis - Scherven Van Jou2020----------------
358Donny Benét - Santorini2018----------------
359Agar Agar - I'm That Guy2016----------------
360The Comet Is Coming Feat. Kate Tempest - Blood Of The Past2019----------------
361Morrissey - Spent The Day In Bed2017389268306----------
362Kacey Musgraves - Slow Burn2018359--------------
363Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Talking Straight2018246390------------
364Gotye - Somebody That I Used To Know2011394--------185242139
365Warpaint - No Way Out2015311254268240238------
366Caterina Barbieri - Fantas2019----------------
367Grizzly Bear - Yet Again2012335323------------
368PJ Harvey - The Wheel2016127219218125--------
369Rammstein - Deutschland2019395--------------
370The National - Demons2013----------------
371Adrianne Lenker - Zombie Girl2020----------------
372Jan Swerts - Een Verlangen Naar Ontroostbaarheid2013324361398332290------
373Agar Agar - Sorry About The Carpet2018----------------
374Lucy Dacus - Addictions2018320373------------
375Lorde Feat. Run The Jewels - Supercut (El-P Remix)2018----------------
376Eefje De Visser - Stilstand2020----------------
377Tool - Pneuma2019----------------
378Editors - A Ton Of Love2013317317329----228274--
379Rosalía - Malamente (Cap.1: Augurio)2018----------------
380Sevdaliza - Joanna2020----------------
381The National - Nobody Else Will Be There2017----------------
382Car Seat Headrest - Fill In The Blank2016217265215141--------
383Marina And The Diamonds - Savages2015290172296----------
384Spinvis - 7.6.9.6.2020----------------
385CHVRCHES - Tether2013255228226160396------
386Moderat - Running2016333284276----------
387Jan Swerts - Ik Had Je Nooit Alleen Mogen Laten, Becky.2016267--224184--------
388Charli XCX - Visions2020----------------
389Manchester Orchestra - The Gold2017342396------------
390Susanne Sundfør - Delirious2014299299228334246------
391Teleman - Düsseldorf2016245162391359--------
392Spinvis - Niet Vandaag2020----------------
393London Grammar - Californian Soil2020----------------
394Boy Harsher - Pain2014----------------
395Little Simz - Venom2019----------------
396Foals - The Runner2019377--------------
397Eels - The Deconstruction2018----------------
398Caroline Polachek - So Hot You're Hurting My Feelings2019----------------
399James Blake - Retrograde2013--------389------
400Sky Ferreira - Everything Is Embarrassing2012350283--191357------

De Witte Trui 2020 – Top 400

2020Artiest - Titel2019201820172016201520142013
1The War On Drugs - Red Eyes31256----
2Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Jubilee Street1253817--
3The National - Bloodbuzz Ohio2512211167
4Michael Kiwanuka - Cold Little Heart582310--------
5Tame Impala - Let It Happen4436------
6Arcade Fire - Sprawl II (Mountains Beyond Mountains)9379132630
7Lana Del Rey - Venice Bitch47------------
8Kendrick Lamar - King Kunta86910764------
9Spinvis - Kom Terug105746174170----
10Röyksopp & Robyn - Monument195--179267259----
11Arcade Fire - Reflektor15382526716--
12Beach House - Myth1171827386232
13Let's Eat Grandma - Donnie Darko18------------
14Slowdive - Sugar For The Pill3055----------
15Santigold - Disparate Youth54202031171958
16PJ Harvey - The Glorious Land14375217293421
17First Aid Kit - Emmylou32218322108160--
18Phosphorescent - Song For Zula171223165243--
19The National - Conversation 1625105133435023
20M83 - Wait5527574512018343
21CHVRCHES - The Mother We Share201628232270--
22Arcade Fire - Ready To Start353939101588086
23DIIV - Doused426314325290120325
24M83 - Midnight City535929245081167
25Gorillaz - On Melancholy Hill72283251130124309--
26Arcade Fire - We Used To Wait213299795763214
27The Boxer Rebellion - Diamonds392616805656--
28A Tribe Called Quest - We The People....1319642--------
29Leonard Cohen - You Want It Darker361914--------
30Tame Impala - The Less I Know The Better31363456------
31The National - Afraid Of Everyone492997111254----
32Daughter - Youth2440354219668--
33Michael Kiwanuka - Love And Hate4067391--------
34Arcade Fire - The Suburbs1011860765976138
35Sharon Van Etten - Seventeen--------------
36Sufjan Stevens - Should Have Known Better641026254------
37Wolf Alice - Don't Delete The Kisses3323----------
38Strand Of Oaks - JM4160100107117----
39Grimes - REALiTi (Demo)37171784------
40Lana Del Rey - Mariners Apartment Complex109------------
41Fontaines D.C. - Boys In The Better Land--------------
42Courtney Barnett - Depreston29222728------
43alt-J - Taro113942092948875141
44Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push The Sky Away62767885225----
45David Bowie - Blackstar34153118------
46Big Thief - Not--------------
47The War On Drugs - Thinking Of A Place3862----------
48Frank Ocean - Pyramids11879157151--263338
49Deerhunter - Desire Lines224279245355----
50The War On Drugs - Under The Pressure2733266675----
51Car Seat Headrest - Drunk Drivers / Killer Whales617261--------
52Spinvis - Oostende60131515421519
53Lana Del Rey - Video Games12251335734161
54The National - The System Only Dreams In Total Darkness112192----------
55Future Islands - Seasons (Waiting On You)7314868152248----
56The National - England262870701053947
57Fontaines D.C. - Too Real--------------
58Cloud Nothings - Wasted Days455097512287--
59PJ Harvey - The Words That Maketh Murder71248821007826088
60First Aid Kit - The Lion's Roar4653237205------
61Angus & Julia Stone - Yellow Brick Road484912644202137
62Moderat - Bad Kingdom882867312148170--
63Meg Myers - Desire13711427194106----
64Slowdive - Star Roving99110----------
65Austra - Beat And The Pulse123202281220291394303
66Eefje De Visser - Scheef11489113--------
67Arctic Monkeys - Do I Wanna Know?4368154251127147--
68Arcade Fire - Everything Now78105----------
69Het Zesde Metaal - Ploegsteert59666768121288161
70Courtney Barnett - Pedestrian At Best57648581------
71Let's Eat Grandma - Falling Into Me63------------
72Alvvays - Archie
73Makthaverskan - Asleep135127171236175----
74Beach House - Lazuli864710292218282207
75alt-J - Tessellate752108911967110248
76Villagers - Nothing Arrived124------------
77David Bowie - Lazarus7648------
78Massive Attack Feat. Hope Sandoval - The Spoils87200147--------
79Crystal Castles Feat. Robert Smith - Not In Love6814587300156392243
80Kurt Vile - Wakin On A Pretty Day161173204112238397--
81CHVRCHES - Lies10475122188164169--
82Wolf Alice - Bros986541115285----
83Agnes Obel - Familiar120104206--------
84The Slow Show - Bloodline157134178299------
85Radiohead - Burn The Witch151193109--------
86The War On Drugs - Strangest Thing97274----------
87Whispering Sons - Alone288------------
88Grimes - Oblivion846115814015795185
89FKA twigs - Two Weeks25124792147129----
90SX - Black Video296317311187320----
91Elbow - Lippy Kids10516822714813378259
92Julia Holter - Feel You19080231223------
93Holden - The Caterpillar's Intervention89325292193312268--
94The War On Drugs - Holding On15988----------
95Lana Del Rey - Born To Die130264----------
96Big Thief - Cattails--------------
97The National - Terrible Love50585653848260
98Kanye West Feat. Pusha T - Runaway664421673523244
99The War On Drugs - An Ocean In Between The Waves19481066271----
100First Aid Kit - My Silver Lining444610546115----
101Wilco - Art Of Almost528521811324015548
102The Juan MacLean - A Simple Design218337--301214----
103Beach House - Lemon Glow103------------
104Charlotte Gainsbourg - Deadly Valentine96235----------
105Caribou - Odessa13211366611610617
106London Grammar - Strong234372483098--
107alt-J - Breezeblocks138290288265200132205
108Phoebe Bridgers - Funeral23593----------
109Giles Corey - No One Is Ever Going To Want Me110287392179323303313
110Grimes - Genesis148119242155140149309
111Sufjan Stevens - Fourth Of July111140180102------
112TORRES - Sprinter1681176472------
113Alvvays - Plimsoll Punks93112----------
114Warpaint - Undertow81989869608398
115Robyn - Dancing On My Own180------------
116Sufjan Stevens - Mystery Of Love188------------
117Burial - Ashtray Wasp133414850411165
118Foals - Spanish Sahara76128130127197----
119Beach House - Norway136123597411393108
120Idles - Danny Nedelko--------------
121The Slow Show - Dresden126242166158------
122London Grammar - Wasting My Young Years12513312710312397--
123Revere - I Won't Blame You185270219295180121--
124Shame - One Rizla210------------
125Bat For Lashes - Laura907755376891--
126Sufjan Stevens - Tonya Harding (In D Major)134------------
127PJ Harvey - The Wheel219218125--------
128Woodkid - Run Boy Run122269194286328130299
129HAERTS - Wings16310074383465--
130Vampire Weekend - Step74901037165157--
131CHVRCHES - Gun--96244308394----
132Courtney Barnett - Avant Gardener142208278128------
133Steven Wilson - Routine167217297355------
134Savages - She Will209115319328158269--
135Angus & Julia Stone - Big Jet Plane6514314814999----
136Lana Del Rey - Summertime Sadness131152269275------
137HAERTS - All The Days236731121595428--
138MGMT - Little Dark Age--------------
139Mammút - Salt300154263348------
140Beach House - Zebra10031537311217336
141Nils Frahm - Says5610147226337----
142DIIV - Blankenship--------------
143Kendrick Lamar - The Blacker The Berry69223--123------
144Spinvis - Stefan En Lisette186194----------
145Tame Impala - Elephant282201167228174264310
146Agnes Obel - The Curse14910976184286----
147Kendrick Lamar - Swimming Pools (Drank)79846910419----
148Arcade Fire - Afterlife233254156164103205--
149Burial - Come Down To Us13913522157356----
150Sigur Rós - Varúð16923813419925119769
151Vampire Weekend - Harmony Hall--------------
152Sufjan Stevens - Death With Dignity18378114194------
153Julien Baker - Rejoice231243145--------
154Angel Olsen - Sister1298193--------
155The Joy Formidable - Whirring150126842807488--
156Pumarosa - Priestess106197----------
157Strand Of Oaks - Weird Ways--------------
158Big Thief - UFOF--------------
159Vampire Weekend - Ya Hey10722711015472119--
160Jon Hopkins - Open Eye Signal259142389314136286--
161Balthazar - Fifteen Floors158108266215178235189
162Billie Eilish - Bad Guy--------------
163Foals - My Number175167273--------
164St. Vincent - Los Ageless312345----------
165The National - I Need My Girl206284139142202126--
166Amber Arcades - Fading Lines252257325--------
167Lana Del Rey - Hope Is A Dangerous Thing For A Woman Like Me To Have - But I Have It--------------
168Todd Terje - Inspector Norse179131277237233190228
169Weyes Blood - Movies--------------
170Sufjan Stevens - The Only Thing270172211216------
171Manchester Orchestra - The Alien315256----------
172Phoebe Bridgers - Motion Sickness--------------
173The Horrors - Still Life115163296--------
174Belle And Sebastian - Nobody's Empire15511613793------
175Warpaint - Love Is To Die244251199160319253--
176First Aid Kit - Fireworks177165----------
177Arcade Fire - Put Your Money On Me257400----------
178The Luxembourg Signal - Laura Palmer279299----------
179FKA Twigs - Sad Day--------------
180Spinvis - Trein Vuur Dageraad--138----------
181Julia Jacklin - Don't Know How To Keep Loving You--------------
182Lucy Dacus - Night Shift304------------
183Black Country
184La Dispute - Fulton Street I--------------
185Eefje De Visser - Bitterzoet--------------
186John Grant - Marz3183111441201939282
187Cœur De Pirate - Place De La République181141320269------
188Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Distant Sky221203173--------
189Tool - Fear Inoculum--------------
190Steven Wilson - The Raven That Refused To Sing269252------334--
191Little Simz - Boss--------------
192Beach House - Sparks19212114997------
193The Antlers - Palace11612920082135----
194Foals - Mountain At My Gates275209393271------
195Röyksopp Feat. Susanne Sundfør - Running To The Sea15316996243143124--
196Agnes Obel - Riverside1179910132457340
197Michael Kiwanuka - Hero--------------
198Amatorski - Soldier388244255153221146152
199Beach House - Space Song239106265162------
200The War On Drugs - Pain121149----------
201CHVRCHES - Get Out345------------
202Weyes Blood - Do You Need My Love166146123--------
203Gorillaz - Stylo------307305318294
204Angel Olsen - All Mirrors--------------
205Chromatics - Shadow8024----------
206DIIV - Wait222266322347183----
207PJ Harvey - The Community Of Hope243189202--------
208Jamie xx Feat. Romy - Loud Places92212304212------
209Bon Iver - Holocene25686172400------
210The Vaccines - Post Break-Up Sex225275187322343----
211dEUS - Quatre Mains241278338250244--219
212Angus & Julia Stone - Heart Beats Slow193144196329354----
213Whispering Sons - Wall248------------
214Kendrick Lamar - Sing About Me
215The Black Keys - Little Black Submarines141233243175152174307
216Let's Eat Grandma - Eat Shiitake Mushrooms207137----------
217Car Seat Headrest - Fill In The Blank265215141--------
218Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Higgs Boson Blues85147----------
219Car Seat Headrest - Vincent140160118--------
220Kapitan Korsakov - In The Shade Of The Sun216282386277288--341
221The War On Drugs - Baby Missiles199------------
222Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - I Need You212150275--------
223Car Seat Headrest - The Ballad Of The Costa Concordia174316215--------
224alt-J - Matilda217151308289160----
225Courtney Barnett - History Eraser170199305172331----
226The Comet Is Coming - Summon The Fire--------------
227The xx - On Hold144174217--------
228Beach House - Dive238------------
229Manchester Orchestra - I Know How To Speak213------------
230The National - Pink Rabbits108130132124169195--
231Interpol - My Desire316------279----
232Slowdive - No Longer Making Time146124----------
233Run The Jewels - Angel Duster314------------
234Kevin Morby - I Have Been To The Mountain306------------
235Alvvays - In Undertow94------------
236Het Zesde Metaal - Ge Zwiegt2012718811737299264
237Balthazar - Fever214------------
238John Talabot - Depak Ine232258364392------
239The xx - Angels197166253125231331114
240The National - Runaway26230523021429410280
241PJ Harvey - On Battleship Hill397392----------
242R.E.M. - Überlin227164129108166276--
243The Strokes - Under Cover Of Darkness355------------
244The Strokes - Machu Picchu319340378--------
245Teleman - Düsseldorf162391359--------
246Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Talking Straight390------------
247Vampire Weekend - This Life--------------
248James Holden & The Animal Spirits - Each Moment Like The First198297----------
249Spinvis - Tienduizend Zwaluwen208155----------
250The Shins - Simple Song305298224150------
251The Slow Show - Ordinary Lives260234274--------
252808 State - In Yer Face (Bicep Remix)278------------
253Chromatics - Kill For Love----131126------
254Amenra - A Solitary Reign330------------
255CHVRCHES - Tether228226160396------
256Boards Of Canada - Reach For The Dead389293159156------
257Billie Eilish - Everything I Wanted--------------
258Daughter - Doing The Right Thing224171176--------
259The National - Carin At The Liquor Store263------------
260Tame Impala - Feels Like We Only Go Backwards26417715511485285387
261Eefje De Visser - Ongeveer1438722105------
262Paolo Nutini - Iron Sky240265291239------
263Grimes - Kill V. Maim119314355--------
264Foals - Inhaler30920429336494179124
265Shame - Angie290------------
266Het Zesde Metaal - Benauwd237320170306396301311
267Jan Swerts - Ik Had Je Nooit Alleen Mogen Laten
268Four Tet - Locked255175357178239348221
269Billie Eilish - Bury A Friend--------------
270Janelle Monáe - Cold War--------------
271LCD Soundsystem - How Do You Sleep?204333----------
272Eels - A Line In The Dirt395211353181376240--
273Courtney Barnett - Elevator Operator301385299--------
274Kendrick Lamar - M.a.a.d City205289--166------
275Eefje De Visser - De Bedoeling3792059010621287--
276Burial - Rival Dealer24522512087147319--
277Savages - Fuckers289232354266347----
278LCD Soundsystem - Tonite384366----------
279Kavinsky Feat. Lovefoxxx - Nightcall385261250248------
280Holden - Renata362291343145261206--
281Interpol - The Rover--------------
282Susanne Sundfør - Fade Away--------------
283The National - Rylan--------------
284Peggy Gou - It Makes You Forget (Itgehane)398------------
285Radiohead - Daydreaming20026371--------
286Anna Von Hausswolff - Deathbed261118351222340218--
287Silversun Pickups - It Doesn't Matter Why--------------
288Jessie Ware - Wildest Moments249216201132126262--
289The Naked And Famous - Young Blood338--------339--
290Marina And The Diamonds - Savages172296----------
291Wilco - One Sunday Morning (Song For Jane Smiley's Boyfriend)215304117168232----
292Susanne Sundfør - White Foxes12892276207168----
293Massive Attack - Paradise Circus246195264138283148198
294The Black Keys - Lonely Boy--------262360348
295Lana Del Rey - California--------------
296Weyes Blood - Used To Be250239193--------
297Balthazar - Bunker189292208377------
298The Weeknd - Blinding Lights--------------
299Susanne Sundfør - Delirious299228334246------
300Radiohead - The Numbers346272254--------
301Big Thief - Forgotten Eyes--------------
302Ben Howard - Nica Libres At Dusk--------------
303Spinvis - Artis202349----------
304boygenius - Me & My Dog392------------
305Balthazar - Then What350397361327------
306Khruangbin - Maria También--------------
307David Bowie - Where Are We Now?337326188198131----
308Emma Ruth Rundle - Arms I Know So Well322308339350------
309Sharon Van Etten - Comeback Kid--------------
310Röyksopp Feat. Susanne Sundfør & Man Without Country - In The End--------------
311Warpaint - No Way Out254268240238------
312Manchester Orchestra - The Silence333------------
313White Lies - Time To Give164------------
314Shame - Tasteless364------------
315Wolf Alice - Silk--------------
316Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - French Press324183----------
317Editors - A Ton Of Love317329----228274--
318Blanche - City Lights363334----------
319Kurt Vile - Loading Zones178------------
320Lucy Dacus - Addictions373------------
321CHVRCHES - Forever310------------
322Manchester Orchestra - The Moth--------------
323Angel Olsen - Lark--------------
324Jan Swerts - Een Verlangen Naar Ontroostbaarheid361398332290------
325The National - Light Years--------------
326Kurt Vile - Pretty Pimpin173246174242------
327CHVRCHES Feat. Matt Berninger - My Enemy351------------
328LCD Soundsystem - Call The Police298339----------
329Angus & Julia Stone - Draw Your Swords27213923617315985101
330London Grammar - Hey Now156176183206182----
331BROCKHAMPTON - Boogie334------------
332Sia - Chandelier--------------
333Moderat - Running284276----------
334The xx - Say Something Loving95------------
335Grizzly Bear - Yet Again323------------
336Public Service Broadcasting - Go!--348----------
337Holden - Blackpool Late Eighties280------------
338Daughter - Fossa307191----------
339Regina Spektor - All The Rowboats194206388200------
340Still Corners - The Trip--------------
341DIIV - Skin Game--------------
342Manchester Orchestra - The Gold396------------
343Django Django - Default----375272330258179
344Blaudzun - Promises Of No Man's Land--------171----
345Spiritualized - Hey Jane329186363325------
346Julien Baker - Appointments220------------
347Bon Iver - Calgary335------------
348Arctic Monkeys - Four Out Of Five353------------
349Aldous Harding - The Barrel--------------
350Sky Ferreira - Everything Is Embarrassing283--191357------
351Anna Calvi - Desire311399121163212233128
352Grimes - 4ÆM--------------
353Beach House - Chariot386249----------
354FKA Twigs - Cellophane--------------
355First Aid Kit - Rebel Heart336------------
356Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton Tree--285245--------
357Best Coast - California Nights274280----------
358Deerhunter - Death In Midsummer--------------
359Kacey Musgraves - Slow Burn--------------
360Big Thief - Shark Smile--------------
361Pip Blom - Come Home371------------
362Dead Can Dance - Amnesia234250313217321289238
363Het Zesde Metaal - Zet Mie Af343343247--------
364Vampire Weekend - Sympathy--------------
365Tame Impala - Eventually342362350189------
366Jorja Smith - Blue Lights332------------
367Benjamin Clementine - Condolence266----298------
368Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Ballad Of The Mighty I--------------
369Lucy Dacus - I Don't Wanna Be Funny Anymore375------------
370Kedr Livanskiy - Ariadna--------------
371Lana Del Rey - The Greatest--------------
372La Femme - Sur La Planche 2013187------------
373Fleet Foxes - The Shrine / An Argument359267317281292----
374Sons Of Kemet - My Queen Is Harriet Tubman--------------
375Grizzly Bear - Mourning Sound--------------
376Chromatics - These Streets Will Never Look The Same22323695390313364305
377Foals - The Runner--------------
378Girl In Red - Girls--------------
379Foals - Exits--------------
380Sufjan Stevens - Visions Of Gideon354------------
381London Grammar - Big Picture308237----------
382Kendrick Lamar Feat. Jay Rock - Money Trees184------------
383Róisín Murphy - Narcissus--------------
384Young Fathers - Shame--------------
385Suede - Life Is Golden380------------
386Weyes Blood - Andromeda--------------
387Grimes Feat. Hana - We Appreciate Power295------------
388The War On Drugs - Eyes To The Wind356181162146154----
389Morrissey - Spent The Day In Bed268306----------
390Kali Uchis - In My Dreams--------------
391Amber Arcades - Turning Light292353384--------
392Eefje De Visser - Nee Joh182245198116227259--
393Radiohead - Identikit229370306--------
394Gotye - Somebody That I Used To Know--------185242139
395Rammstein - Deutschland--------------
396clipping. - Nothing Is Safe--------------
397Julien Baker - Turn Out The Lights242394----------
398Anderson .Paak - Come Down--------------
399Kate Tempest - Europe Is Lost145161----------
400Chromatics - Cherry258322345--------